Bestiary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→CR ½) |
(→CR 1) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| *[[CR 1 Blueprint|CR 1 Blueprint]] || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Subtype}} | | *[[CR 1 Blueprint|CR 1 Blueprint]] || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:CR 1 Blueprint|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)]] | | [[Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)]] || {{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Baboon]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Badger]] || {{:Badger|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bat]] || {{:Bat|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Bat|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Bat|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Bat|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beetle, Fire (Summoned)]] || {{:Beetle, Fire (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Beetle, Fire (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Beetle, Fire (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Beetle, Fire (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Camel]] || {{:Camel|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Camel|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Camel|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Camel|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cat]] || {{:Cat|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Cat|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Cat|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Cat|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Centipede, Giant (Summoned)]] || {{:Centipede, Giant (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Centipede, Giant (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Centipede, Giant (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Centipede, Giant (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elemental, Small Water (Summoned)]] | | [[Darkmantle]] || {{:Darkmantle|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Darkmantle|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Darkmantle|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Darkmantle|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dire Rat (Summoned)]] || {{:Dire Rat (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Dire Rat (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Dire Rat (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Dire Rat (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dog (Summoned)]] || {{:Dog (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Dog (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Dog (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Dog (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dog, Riding]] || {{:Dog, Riding|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Dog, Riding|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Dog, Riding|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Dog, Riding|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dolphin (Summoned)]] || {{:Dolphin (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Dolphin (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Dolphin (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Dolphin (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donkey]] || {{:Donkey|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Donkey|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Donkey|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Donkey|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eagle (Summoned)]] || {{:Eagle (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Eagle (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Eagle (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Eagle (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental, Small Air (Summoned)]] || {{:Elemental, Small Air (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Elemental, Small Air (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Elemental, Small Air (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Elemental, Small Air (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental, Small Earth (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental, Small Fire (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental, Small Water (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Falx Beast]] || | | [[Falx Beast]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Formian Gatherer]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frog, Giant (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goblin]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goblin Cutthroat]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goblin Dog (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grimlock Dweller]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hawk]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horse, Light (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horse, Heavy (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Human Goon]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyena (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kobold Skirmisher]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kobold Slinger]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lemure (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lizard]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Manta Ray]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mimic]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Monkey]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mule]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Octopus (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Owl]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Poisonous Frog (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pony (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Porpoise]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pseudodragon]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rat]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Raven]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sahuagin Cultist]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shrieker]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Skeleton, Decrepit]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Snake, Viper (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spider, Giant (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Squid (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Stirge]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Swarm, Rat]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Swarm, Spider (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Toad]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Troglodyte Cave-Dweller]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Weasel]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf (Summoned)]] | | [[Wolf (Summoned)]] || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 19 February 2017