Template:Hit Points By Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| | :{| class="ep-default" style="text-align:left" | ||
|- | |||
! width="100" | Class || Align="center" width="125" | Hit Die | ! width="100" | Class || Align="center" width="125" | Hit Die | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alchemist]] || align="center" | d4 | | [[Alchemist]] || align="center" | d4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barbarian]] || align="center" | d12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bard]] || align="center" | d6 | | [[Bard]] || align="center" | d6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brawler]] || align="center" | d8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cleric]] || align="center" | d8 | | [[Cleric]] || align="center" | d8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Druid]] || align="center" | d6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fighter]] || align="center" | d10 | | [[Fighter]] || align="center" | d10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monk]] || align="center" | d8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paladin]] || align="center" | d10 | | [[Paladin]] || align="center" | d10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Partisan]] || align="center" | d12 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Prowler]] || align="center" | d6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ranger]] || align="center" | d8 | | [[Ranger]] || align="center" | d8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rogue]] || align="center" | d6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sorcerer]] || align="center" | d4 | | [[Sorcerer]] || align="center" | d4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warlord]] || align="center" | d10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wizard]] || align="center" | d4 | | [[Wizard]] || align="center" | d4 | ||
|} | |} |