Bestiary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→CR 1) |
(→CR 1) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)]] || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}}|}} | | [[Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)]] || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=CR}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Role}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Type}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}}|{{:Ant, Giant Worker (Summoned)|transcludesection=Subtype}}|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baboon]] || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}}|}}|- | | [[Baboon]] || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=CR}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Role}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Type}}|}} || {{#ifexists:{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}}|{{:Baboon|transcludesection=Subtype}}|}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Badger]] || {{:Badger|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Subtype}} | | [[Badger]] || {{:Badger|transcludesection=CR}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Role}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Type}} || {{:Badger|transcludesection=Subtype}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:45, 19 February 2017