Bard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Solid Note (Spell)|Solid Note]] || || Bard 1 || || Creates tangible music note. | | [[Solid Note (Spell)|Solid Note]] || || Bard 1 || || Creates tangible music note. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sow Thought (Spell)|Sow Thought]] || || Bard 1 || || You plant an idea, concept, or suspicion in the mind of the subject. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summon Minor Monster (Spell)|Summon Minor Monster]] || || Bard 1 || || Summon 1d3 Tiny animals. | | [[Summon Minor Monster (Spell)|Summon Minor Monster]] || || Bard 1 || || Summon 1d3 Tiny animals. |